Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R52) 1.6 Cooper S Cabrio (07/04>11/07)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R53) 1.6 Cooper S Works Hatch (11/03>09/06)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R52) 1.6 Cooper S Cabrio (07/04>11/07)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,753.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R53) 1.6 Cooper S Works Hatch (11/03>09/06)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,753.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R53) 1.6 Cooper S Works Hatch (11/03>09/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,753.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mini (R52) 1.6 Cooper S Works Cabrio (07/04>11/07)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,753.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R50) 1.4 One D Hatchback (06/03 > 09/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,753.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 coilover PSS10 48-136648 for Mini MINI R50 R53 MINI Cabriolet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,060.12
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for BMW Mini (R52) 1.6 Cooper S Cabrio (07/04>11/07)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 48-136648 / Brand: BILSTEIN / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258663599 / GTIN: 4025258663599 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45548136648 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258663599 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1837965718 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes
£1,753.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,813.32
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,908.44
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-135245 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,564.76
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-217170 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,968.26
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,971.00
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery