Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (S205) C200 2.0 Estate (09/14 >)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (W205) C350 2.0 e Saloon (02/15 >)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (S205) C200 2.0 Estate (09/14 >)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (W205) C350 2.0 e Saloon (02/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (S205) C350 2.0 e Estate (02/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (W205) C300 2.1 h Saloon (05/14 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C (S205) C250 2.1 BlueTEC Est (09/14 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (W205) C200 2.0 Saloon (12/13 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (C205) C220 2.1 d Coupe (10/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes W205 C300 2.1 BlueTEC Hybrid Saloon 05/14 >

Cheapest Total Price
£2,008.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 coilover PSS10 48-241373 for Mercedes-Benz C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,352.23
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Mercedes C Class (S205) C200 2.0 Estate (09/14 >)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 48-241373 / Brand: Bilstein / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258756123 / GTIN: 4025258756123 / Manufacturer Part Number: 21648241373 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258756123 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25016938214 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes
£2,008.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,813.32
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,908.44
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-135245 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,564.76
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-217170 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,968.26
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,971.00
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery