Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen2) 3.6 GT2 RS Coupe (05/10>12/12)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen1) 3.6 GT2 Coupe (09/07 > 12/12)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen2) 3.6 GT2 RS Coupe (05/10>12/12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,338.28
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen1) 3.6 GT3 RS Coupe (03/06>12/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£3,338.28
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen2) 4.0 GT3 RS Coupe (07/11>12/12)

Cheapest Total Price
£3,338.28
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen1) 3.6 GT2 Coupe (09/07 > 12/12)

Cheapest Total Price
£3,338.28
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen1) 3.6 GT3 Coupe (03/06 > 12/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£3,338.28
Free Delivery

Bilstein 48-145459 Bilstein B16 Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3,659.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 coilover PSS10 48-145459 for Porsche 911 997

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,877.39
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (997 Gen2) 3.6 GT2 RS Coupe (05/10>12/12)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 48-145459 / Brand: Bilstein / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258617745 / GTIN: 4025258617745 / Manufacturer Part Number: 15148145459 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258617745 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1738064132 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes
£3,338.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,813.32
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,908.44
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-135245 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,564.76
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-217170 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,968.26
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,971.00
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery