Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 2.0 TDI 140 Cabrio (05/08 > 08/15)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 3.6 FSI Cabrio (05/09 > 11/10)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 2.0 TDI 140 Cabrio (05/08 > 08/15)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,743.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 2.0 TSI 210 Cabrio (11/09 > 08/15)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,743.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 2.0 FSi Cabrio (03/06 > 05/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,743.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 3.6 FSI Cabrio (05/09 > 11/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,743.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Damper Left Rear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,081.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,782.00
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,858.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,738.90
Compare 63 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-135245 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,564.76
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-105958 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,604.53
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Eos 2.0 TDI 140 Cabrio (05/08 > 08/15)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 848139137 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258663360 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1538027174 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Bilstein Part Number: 48-139137 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258663360 / GTIN: 4025258663360 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£1,743.12
ebay.co.uk