Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring 36-160228

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-160228 - Rear for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) - B3

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring 36-160228

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.14
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Touring 36-160228

Cheapest Total Price
£74.14
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 316 i (90 kW)

Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 330 d (180 kW)

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 318 i (95 kW)

£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 323 i (140 kW)

£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 320 i (110 kW)

£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 318 i (105 kW)

£76.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 3 Series Touring (E91) 323 i (130 kW)

£76.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-312619 Coil spring
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring 36-160228

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 36-160228-121080 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33 53 6 768 250, 6 768 250
£74.14
ebay.co.uk