Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 i (68 kW) (07/89 > 07/92)

Bilstein Rear Coil Spring 38-131172 for VW Transporter T3, Caravelle III, Vanagon

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 i (68 kW) (07/89 > 07/92)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 1.9 (57 kW) (10/82>07/92)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 1.7 D (42 kW) (10/86 > 07/92)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 (82 kW) (03/86>07/92)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 (70 kW) (08/85>07/92)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 1.9 (44 kW) (10/82>07/92)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 2.0 (51 kW)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 1.6 (37 kW) (05/79>12/82)

Cheapest Price
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 1.6 TD (51 kW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 i (68 kW) (07/89 > 07/92)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3141-38-131172 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258566548 / MPN: B315438131172 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18026866819 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Bilstein Part Number: 38-131172 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258566548 / GTIN: 4025258566548 / Country of Origin: Germany
£117.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-199662 – Rear Axle for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£48.60
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-265992 B3 Rear Low Fitting for Suzuki Swift Mk3
£44.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-199389 Coil spring
£105.30
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-280285 Coil spring
£58.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery