Biobizz Light-Mix 20 L Potting Soil Sac

BioBizz Light Mix Soil 50L Organic Hydroponic Soil Growing Media Bio Bizz

4.5 (616)

Biobizz Light-Mix 20 L Potting Soil Sac

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BIOBIZZ Light Mix Organic Potting Soil Hydroponics Compost - 50L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

BioBizz Light Mix Soil 50L Hydroponic Organic Potting Soil Growing Media

£20.98
Free Delivery

Biobizz Light-Mix 50L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

BioBizz Light Mix 50L Organic Soil 50 Litres Hydroponics Lightmix

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Biobizz Light-Mix 50 Litre Soil X2 Bags

£34.99
Free Delivery
Biobizz Light-Mix 20 L Potting Soil Sac

Cheapest offer

Brand: Biobizz / Type: Potting Soil / EAN: 8718403231632 / GTIN: 8718403231632 / Volume: 20 L / ProductImageZoomGUID: qkAAAOSw1aNeoRdm / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012051872 / ProductTitle: Biobizz Light-Mix 50 L Potting Soil Sac / MaturityScore: 8.0
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Biobizz Light Mix Soil 50 Litre Lightmix
£19.50
GBP 9.75 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BioBizz Light Mix 20L Organic Soil 20 Litres Hydroponics Lightmix
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weedness BioBizz Light Mix 50 L Set - Organic soil + nutrients for young plants
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
BioBizz Light Mix 20L 50L Hydroponics BioBizz Soil Gardening Indoor Plant Seed
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

616 Ratings
5 stars
491
4 stars
51
3 stars
21
2 stars
13
1 star
40
Amazon.de Kunde

I've been using this potting compost for a long time and can recommend it wholeheartedly. Because it's already suitable for seedlings, I avoid repotting; any later feeding I do as required. Another not-to-be-underestimated point: I've never brought pests in with this substrate! The compost arrived v…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

for seedlings, always just Bio Bizz Light Mix.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I use the BioBizz 02-075-100 Light-Mix soil myself and I'm generally very happy with it. For me it's above all a very good seed compost or a solid base for starting off. It's lightly pre-fertilised and therefore not too 'hot', so my plants were able to establish well straight away without suffering …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The soil is, as always, really good. I don't use anything else anymore. I've used only this soil for years and was always totally impressed. I've now tried several cycles with other soils because canabis soil is advertised everywhere. But after a lot of experimenting I can say that this is the best …

via trustami