BIOSILK Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo 355 ml

Biosilk Color Therapy Blonde Shampoo 355ml

BIOSILK Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo 355 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.03
£45.18 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biosilk Color Therapy Blonde Shampoo 355ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

BioSilk Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo, 12 fl oz, White

In stock
£17.40
49.71 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £6.45

BioSilk Therapy Shampoo/Conditioner/Leave in Treatment/Hair Spray - Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

BIOSILK Colour Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo 355ml

8-9 days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

BioSilk Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo, 12 fl oz, White

In stock
£27.15
Delivery from £8.90

BioSilk Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo, 12 fl oz, White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.53
Delivery from £4.95
BIOSILK Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo 355 ml

Cheapest offer

Hair care should always be adapted to the hair type and colour. That's why the Cool Blonde Shampoo from BIOSILK's Color Therapy range has been optimised for the care of blonde and grey hair. It helps you maintain the cool and elegant colour tone of your hair while cleansing it thoroughly yet gently . The result is wonderfully expressive blonde or grey hair that looks vibrant and healthy and impresses with its extraordinary shine. Valuable nutrients and essential moisturisers in BIOSILK Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo also maintain the suppleness of your hair and ensure intensive hair care in addition to thorough cleansing. Easy neutralisation of unwanted yellow tones and undertones BIOSILK Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo is enriched with special violet colour pigments . These serve to reliably neutralise unwanted yellow tones or warm undertones in blonde or grey hair . They are caused, for example, by minerals in the water or unsuitable hair care products. Neutralisation is easily
£12.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BIOSILK Color Therapy Lock & Protect Leave-In Treatment 167 ml
£9.10
£72.63 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOSILK Color Therapy Shampoo 355 ml
£11.82
£44.39 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Farouk Biosilk Colour Conditioner Number 1006
£35.00
35.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Biosilk Silk Therapy 17 Miracle Leave-In Conditioner 167ml
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BioSilk Natural Coconut Oil Moisturizing Shampoo moisturizing shampoo with coconut oil 355 ml
£12.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99