BIOSILK Color Therapy Shampoo 355 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.82
£44.39 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biosilk Color Therapy Shampoo 355ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

BIOSILK Colour Therapy Shampoo 355ml

8-9 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

BioSilk Therapy Shampoo/Conditioner/Leave in Treatment/Hair Spray - Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Free Delivery
BIOSILK Color Therapy Shampoo 355 ml

Cheapest offer

BIOSILK Color Therapy Shampoo was designed for the care of coloured hair. It cleanses coloured hair thoroughly yet very gently, regardless of the hair colour. The manufacturer has developed a formulation with particularly mild surfactants for this purpose. They remove dirt, deposits and residues from the hair, but do not attack the colouring. On the contrary, regular hair care with BIOSILK's Color Therapy Shampoo can help to significantly extend the durability of your colour and intensify the brilliance of the colour after each wash . During cleansing, the product provides your hair with important nutrients and moisture , keeping it soft and supple. Gives shine and strength with silk proteins The basis of hair care in BIOSILK's Colour Therapy Shampoo is formed by valuable natural silk proteins . They not only envelop the hair from the outside, giving it impressive shine and improved resistance to harmful influences. At the same time, the silk proteins penetrate deep into the hair struc
£11.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BIOSILK Color Therapy Lock & Protect Leave-In Treatment 167 ml
£9.10
£72.63 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biosilk Color Therapy Blonde Shampoo 355ml
£12.03
£45.18 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Farouk Biosilk Colour Conditioner Number 1006
£35.00
35.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Biosilk Silk Therapy 17 Miracle Leave-In Conditioner 167ml
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BioSilk Natural Coconut Oil Moisturizing Shampoo moisturizing shampoo with coconut oil 355 ml
£12.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99