Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream 200 ml

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Moisturizing Body Cream 200ml

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.67
£128.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream, Body Cream for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 100 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Ceramides, 200 ml

In stock
£31.68
Delivery from £10.00

BIOTHERM Body Care Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.26
Delivery from £7.50

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream 200ml

4-6 days
£33.91
Delivery from £2.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Moisturizing Body Cream 200ml

1-3 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £2.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream, Body Cream for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 100 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Ceramides, 200 ml

In stock
£39.55
Free Delivery

Biotherm Collagen FIT Body Cream 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£40.25
Delivery from £4.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream, Body Cream for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 100 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Ceramides, 200 ml

In stock
£40.37
Free Delivery

BIOTHERM COLLAGEN FIRMING BODY CREAM 200ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Hydra Body Cream is a rich body care specially developed for daily routines. Its formula, enriched with collagen peptide fractions and biotech ceramides, can contribute to a firmer skin feel. A special feature of the cream is its long-lasting moisturisation, which lasts up to 100 hours. The soft pink texture feels pleasantly creamy and is quickly absorbed without leaving an unwanted film. Light-reflecting pearls provide a subtle glow, giving the skin a subtle golden shimmer. The application experience is rounded off by a fragrance composition of vanilla, pistachio and bergamot. It is recommended to apply the cream twice a day, morning and evening, to clean, dry skin using gentle circular motions. Rich, creamy texture that is quickly absorbed Formula enriched with collagen peptide fractions and biotech ceramides. Provides moisturisation for up to 100 hours. Gives the skin a subtle shimmer thanks to light-reflecting pearls.
£22.67
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Body-care Collagen-FitFirming Body Milk
£17.95
£51.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Collagen Fit Set 1 pcs.
£18.44
£20.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95