Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona W Birko-Flor Metallic Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK Black 5.5 UK

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Narrow Sandals Silver EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona W Birko-Flor Metallic Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK Black 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Narrow Sandals Silver EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Black 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Dark Grey Brown Birko-Flor Narrow - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Arizina BS Slides - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Gray - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Arizona BS 1029224, Sandals - 39 EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.00
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock Arizona BS 1029224, Sandals - 39 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand
£68.90
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Sandals - Arizona W Birko-Flor Gold for Women in Leather - Size 7 UK Gold 7 UK
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Black 4.5
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Arizona Sandals - Black 0051791 Colour: Black, Size: UK 9
£54.48
Compare 17 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona W Birko-Flor Metallic Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK Black 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

A must-have, ultra-versatile fashion accessory, the famous pair of women's sandals from Arizona Birko-Flor Copper from Birkenstock sandals have been delighting fans of the brand for decades.Adjustable by means of two individually adjustable straps, the sandal has long since established itself as a cult shoe thanks to its comfort. Its upper consists of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable material. For an extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a matching coloured footboard!
£66.90
under 2 day(s)