Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor narrow width sandals bright pink - 39

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals, 5.5 UK

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor narrow width sandals bright pink - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.83
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock - Synthetic suede sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Copper for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock Arizona Copper Womens Slide Sandals 102396022 in a Plain Man-made in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Brown EU 39

1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals, 5.5 UK

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand
£76.95
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Sandals - Arizona W Birko-Flor Gold for Women in Leather - Size 7 UK Gold 7 UK
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Black 4.5
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Beige 5
£66.60
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Beige 5
£72.00
Compare 7 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor narrow width sandals bright pink - 39

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Arizona Briko-Flor sandals are an authentic classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. The simple two-strap sandal is synonymous with timeless design and has long been a cult footwear. The matching color thorn buckles complete the delicate aesthetic of this model. The upper material is composed of Birko-Flor, a durable and skin-friendly synthetic material.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbedUpper material: Birko-FlorTop layer of insole: suedeSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with a metal thorn buckle with individual adjustment in matching color
£77.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk