Birkenstock Arizona Essentials Eva Narrow Sandals Blue EU 37 Men

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Essentials Eva Narrow Sandals Blue EU 37 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 4,5 - Narrow, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Slate Blue Womens Slide Sandals 103135204 in a Plain EVA in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Women's Arızona Eva Waterproof Double Band Clogs 1031352 1031352, Basalt Grey, 37 EU

In stock
£52.26
Delivery from £19.90

Birkenstock Women's Arızona Eva Waterproof Double Band Clogs 1031352 1031352, Basalt Grey, 37 EU

In stock
£52.82
Delivery from £8.95

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals - Basalt Gray - 37 - Narrow

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.98
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Women's Arızona Eva Waterproof Double Band Clogs 1031352 1031352, Basalt Grey, 37 EU

In stock
£60.17
Delivery from £23.00

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Sandal, Eggshell, Size 4, Women Eggshell
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Mens Slides - Navy - Navy - UK11.5 EU46 Regular
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Women Grey
£53.20
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 38
£36.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Big Buckle EVA in Pink 7.5
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Essentials Eva Narrow Sandals Blue EU 37 Men

Cheapest offer

The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It's waterproof, ultra lightweight, washable and therefore extremely easy to care for.- Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA- Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA- Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight- ´´Made in Germany´´Material:- Upper: EVA: EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned.- Insole: EVA: EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned.- Footbed material: EVA: EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate
£43.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)