Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandals Pink EU 39

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandals Pink EU 39

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Bubblegum Pink - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Blush Pink Womens Slide Sandals 103134060 in a Plain EVA in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's - Pink 5.5

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Sandal, Eggshell, Size 4, Women Eggshell
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Mens Slides - Navy - Navy - UK11.5 EU46 Regular
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Women Grey
£53.20
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 38
£36.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Big Buckle EVA in Pink 7.5
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandals Pink EU 39

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona EVA Sandals for Men | The Waterproof ClassicExperience the legendary comfort and timeless design of the BIRKENSTOCK Arizona, reimagined for the modern man. The Arizona EVA sandal takes everything you love about the original classic and translates it into an ultra-lightweight, flexible, and fully waterproof package. Perfect for the beach, the pool, the gym, or simply enjoying a sunny day, this sandal is your new essential companion for any adventure, wet or dry. It's the iconic silhouette you know and trust, updated with functionality that fits your life.The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona model is a true classic.Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of EVA.The EVA plastic material is of high quality, has no odor or polluting substances and has many positive characteristics:it is very light, highly elastic, waterproof, skin-friendly and offers the usual BIRKENSTOCK comfort.Anatomical Comfort, RedefinedWhile crafted from innovative EVA, this sandal doesn´t compromise on
£43.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.