Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Navy Sandals - Blue - Size EU 38

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Navy - Navy - UK5 EU38 US7/7.5 Narrow

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Navy Sandals - Blue - Size EU 38

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£46.88
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 5 - Narrow, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Navy Womens Slide Sandals 101914270 in a Plain EVA in Size 38

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Women's Two Strap Style Eva Sandal Sandals (Navy, UK 5)

In stock
£59.87
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Navy Sandals - Blue - Size EU 38

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort with this one-piece EVA sandal and two adjustable straps, featuring an anatomically shaped footbed that conforms to your foot for tailored support. The odor-neutral EVA construction ensures a fresh feeling all day long. Perfect for the on-the-go lifestyle, these sandals are waterproof, ultra-lightweight, and easily washable, making them the ideal choice for both convenience and style.
£46.88
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Product Information

Material

Lining material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Upper material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Midsole material Ethylene-Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Insole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Navy
Size (EU) 36
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and waterproof for versatile wear
• Contoured footbed ensures optimal support
• Stylish design complements various outfits

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 10.5
£37.95
Compare 14 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Womens EVA Sandals - Eggshell - Eggshell - UK7 EU40 Narrow
£39.11
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 41
£33.49
Compare 17 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in White 5
£33.49
Compare 13 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Black - 42
£33.10
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99