Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, blue

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Navy Sandals - Blue - Size EU 39

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Essentials EVA Sandals Dark Blue Narrow - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock 1019142 Arizona EVA navy, EVA Women Navy UK 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Navy Womens Slide Sandals 101914270 in a Plain EVA in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Arizona EVA Mules - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Blue - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£51.50
Delivery from £5.45

Product Information

Material

Lining material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Upper material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Midsole material Ethylene-Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Insole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Navy
Size (EU) 36
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and waterproof for versatile wear
• Contoured footbed ensures optimal support
• Stylish design complements various outfits

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Sandal, Eggshell, Size 4, Women Eggshell
£53.20
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Mens Slides - Navy - Navy - UK11.5 EU46 Regular
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Women Grey
£53.20
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 38
£36.26
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Big Buckle EVA in Pink 7.5
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, blue

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals. Material type: synthetic|Closure: adjustable straps|Sole: EVA|Footbed: EVA|Misc: Made in Germany
£46.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk