Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Faded Lime - Faded Lime - UK5 EU38 Narrow

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Narrow Width Mint Green Women - 38

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Faded Lime - Faded Lime - UK5 EU38 Narrow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Narrow Width Mint Green Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock Women's Slides, Mint Green, 38 EU

In stock
£47.83
Delivery from £8.95

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slippers Women - lime, Size 5

4-6 days
£47.90
Delivery from £9.90

Birkenstock Women's Slides, Mint Green, 38 EU

In stock
£49.65
Delivery from £19.90

Arizona Sandal - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Green - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£60.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Double Strap Sandals
£40.90
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock ARIZONA EVA Sandal, white, 4.5 UK
£40.90
Compare 10 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock, Women's Slides, yellow, 5 UK
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Faded Lime - Faded Lime - UK5 EU38 Narrow

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock updates the Arizona EVA womens sandals in Faded Lime with a lightweight, flexible build in one-piece EVA. A long-standing style within the brand’s range, this pair keeps the familiar two-strap look while switching to an all-EVA construction that is waterproof and washable for straightforward everyday wear. An anatomically shaped Birkenstock footbed is moulded in EVA, with the upper, lining and sole formed from the same material for a clean, uniform finish. Easy to care for and tested for harmful substances, it’s a practical option for warm-weather days when you want a simple slip-on sandal with a bold, summery colour. Key features Womens sandal Colour: faded lime Anatomically shaped Birkenstock footbed in EVA Upper, lining and sole in one-piece EVA Upper material: EVA Insole material: EVA Outsole material: EVA Waterproof and washable Please note: Col...
£45.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com