Sandals Birkenstock Arizona BF Narrow pink - 37

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Pink EU 37 Men

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona BF Narrow pink - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.95
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock - Arizona BF - Sandals size 4,5 - Narrow, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona Bs Sandals, New Beige, 4 UK

In stock
£78.39
Delivery from £19.90

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Birko-Flor New Beige Two Bar Mules Size: 37, Colou

2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona Bs Sandals, New Beige, 4 UK

In stock
£100.12
Delivery from £15.90

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Arizona Bs Sandals, New Beige, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Off-White Arizona Girls Junior Sandals UK 2 (EU 34)
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona Eva - Sandals size 26 - Narrow, pink
£25.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona BF Narrow pink - 37

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Arizona BF Narrow sandals are an authentic classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple two-strap sandal is synonymous with timeless design and has long been a cult footwear. This version stands out for the colourful marbled effect of the sole. The grain is subtle but eye-catching on a smooth shoe. The upper material is composed of Birko-Flor, a durable and skin-friendly synthetic material.Features:- Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbed- Upper material: Birko-Flor- Top layer of the footbed: suede- Sole: EVA- Details: two straps, each with a metal buckle with individual adjustment- Width: narrow
£63.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk