BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3

Birkenstock Boston Shearling Tan Shoes

Used Offers from

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Shearling Tan Shoes Natural

2-5 working days
£160.00

Shearling Suede Clogs - unisex - Birkenstock - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 36 EU - Kids 36 EU

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston Shearling Suede Leather Brown
£137.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Shearling Suede Leather Brown
£137.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Warm and cosy clogs - Boston Shearling Leather/Suede Regular New Navy for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK Navy 7.5 UK
£137.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Women's Boston Clog, Stone Suede Shearling, 39 N EU
£310.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Warm and cosy clogs - Boston Shearling Leather/Suede Regular New Navy for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Navy 8 UK
£137.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Boston clogs in brown with a suede upper and shearling lining. A lambskin footbed and shearling footbed lining add a tactile finish, paired with an EVA sole. The slip-on shape is completed with an adjustable strap and metal pin detail. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen. Key features Brown clogs Suede upper with shearling lining Lambskin footbed Shearling footbed lining EVA sole Adjustable metal pin detail Sizing Fit: regular
£144.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com