Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 39

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£139.47
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston Fur Sheepskin Black suede Womens slipper mules 259883 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Shoes Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female

8-9 days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Womens Clogs - Thyme - Thyme - UK7.5 EU41 Narrow
£129.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL Narrow Clogs Green - 43
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Boston SFB VL - Slippers size 9,5 - Regular, olive
£124.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 39

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow clogs are the perfect model to offer you the comfort you need to be at home. Made of high-quality suede, the upper sole is made of natural lambswool and the straps are lined with natural lambswool. They add a touch of style while keeping your feet warm.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleUpper material: suede with lambswool liningUpper insole layer: sheep woolSole: EVAMetal pin buckle with individual adjustmentWidth: narrow
£139.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk