BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Sandcastle Birko-Flor Thong Sandals Size: 38, Colou

Birkenstock Mayari Birko Flor Womens Sandals - Sandcastle - Sandcastle - UK5 EU38 US7/7.5 Regular

BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Sandcastle Birko-Flor Thong Sandals Size: 38, Colou

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Unisex Mayari Birko-Flor Sandcastle Sandals 5 UK

In stock
£93.71
Delivery from £25.00

Birkenstock Unisex Mayari Birko-Flor Sandcastle Sandals 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£117.78
Delivery from £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Sandcastle Birko-Flor Thong Sandals Size: 38, Colou

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock ‘Mayari’ thong sandals stand out with their flowing look, bringing together design and comfort. This New Season style, featured here in sandcastle are a Summer wardrobe staple. The upper is crafted from the brands skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor. An easy to wear slip on style featuring branded double buckle fastening. Signature Birkenstock branding is seen throughout. Sandcastle Birko-Flor Upper Microfiber Lined Leather Insole Natural Cork Footbed EVA Sole Black Tone Hardware Buckle Fastening Toe Thong Style Birkenstock Branding Sole Height-3.5 CM MADE IN GERMANY
£85.00
2-4 working days
Danielfootwear.com

Similar products

Birkenstock - Mayari BF - Sandals size 39 - Regular, sand/black
£65.77
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari BF Copper in Pink 5.5
£74.10
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mayari BFBC Womens Sandals - Black - Size UK 5
£54.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Nubuck Sandals Grey - 41
£65.36
Compare 12 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery