Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Black for Men - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Unisex Black

Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Black for Men - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£58.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Sandals Black - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£63.22
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Schmal Women Black

Unknown
£67.95

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Black 5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Black 5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Sandals Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock - Arizona BF - Sandals size 5 - Narrow, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Noir 38 Étroit

1-3 business days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Mules/Clogs Men Black - 5 - Mules Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Upper material Synthetic
Insole material Leather
Outsole material Cork, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Black
Size (EU) 37
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional arch support for all-day comfort.
• Sleek black design complements any outfit.
• Durable construction for versatile everyday use.

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand
£76.95
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 33 UK 1
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Synthetic leather sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Black for Men - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK

Cheapest offer

A must-have, ultra-versatile fashion accessory, the famous pair of unisex sandals from Arizona Birko-Flor Black sandals from Birkenstock unisex sandals have been delighting fans of the brand for decades.Adjustable by means of two individually adjustable straps, the sandal has long since established itself as a cult shoe thanks to its comfort. Its upper consists of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable material. For an extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a matching coloured footboard!
£58.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk