Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Mullet

Biscay Minnow 12-22G MU

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Mullet

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£10.58
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Noir 12 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Storm Lure Biscay Minnow - 12 cm / 22 g - SDL Sandeel
£9.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Lure Biscay Minnow 12cm 22g Blue Mackerel
£9.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay Minnow 12-16G GM
£9.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay Minnow 12-10G BIW
£13.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Mullet

Cheapest offer

2 Per Pack Sinking VMC Hooks Jig Head more pointed then photo see second photo (and does not have additional eyelet) Designed with long casting & fast fishing in mind, the Minnow features a slim, supple body rigged to a tapered jig head with a fixed hook. This weighted head & body combination allows you to cast further in windy coastal conditions, and fish faster in rough water or when an aggressive presentation is needed. The subtle paddle tail kicks with a life-like action and incredible vibration, even at slow speeds.
£10.58
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk