BISSELL 2380 CrossWave Hard Floor Brush Roller, White

Bissell CrossWave Hard Floor Brush Roll, Nylon microfibre, White

BISSELL 2380 CrossWave Hard Floor Brush Roller, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.26
Delivery from £4.49

BISSELL 2380 CrossWave Hard Floor Brush Roller, White

£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Bissell Wood floor brush roll 1 pc(s), Blue/White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery
BISSELL 2380 CrossWave Hard Floor Brush Roller, White

Cheapest offer

For use with the BISSELL Crosswave 3-in-1 wet and dry vacuum cleaner This brush roll features microfiber bristles wipe floors while gently removing dirt from hard floors Suitable for wooden floors Easy to clean and replace Can be cleaned by hand using tap water and detergent, Weight: 0.21164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
£9.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bissell Crosswave Hf2 Hardfloor Cleaner Black
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bissell Crosswave Hf3 Hardfloor Cleaner Black
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Cable, Vacuum & Mopping in One, Lightweight Wet Vacuum Cleaner, High Performance Vacuum Cleaner, Mop Vacuum Cleaner, Only for Hard Floors, 3845N
£179.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bissell Crosswave Multi-surface Cleaning System 1713
£148.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery