3 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Bar Ceiling Pendant With Acid Glass Shades

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro Bar pendant light 3-bulb brass/opal

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£145.31
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro 3 Bar Pendant Antique Searchlight 2683-3AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.73
Free Delivery
3 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Bar Ceiling Pendant With Acid Glass Shades

Cheapest offer

Type: Pendant / Item Height: 27-82 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Main Colour: Brass / Style: Contemporary / Material: Brass, Glass / Item Length: 100 cm / Item Depth: Not Available / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Conservatory, Hallway / Item Width: 28 cm / Item Weight: 3.4500 / Number of Lights: 1-3 / Colour: Brass
£138.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hellum LED Fairy Lights with Pine Cones, Gold Antique Finish, 10 LEDs, Warm White, Battery Operated (3 x AA Not Included), Indoor IP20, Illuminated Length 1.8 m, Decoration, Christmas Tree, 521320
£22.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Metres - Antique Gold 3 Core Vintage Retro Italian Braided Round Lighting Cable | Woven Silk Rayon | Flexible Wire Cord | Pendants - Table Lamps - Floor Lighting | UK & European Approved Standards
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone 5M/16FT 3 Core Rose Gold Antique Wires Braided Woven Cable, 3 Conductors 18 Gauge, Flexible Lighting Cord Cloth Covered Electrical Antique Cable, Modern Cloth Covered Wire, Fabric Wire
£14.89
2.98 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery