BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£91.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Rain FR Winter Jacket Waterproof Flame Resistant S785

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.23
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Anti-Static FR Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Red, S785RERM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.12
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Fr Antistatic Jacket

1-3 working days
£103.12
Free Delivery

BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket Red M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery
BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket

Cheapest offer

Optimum protection is offered from this anti-static jacket. Flame resistance coupled with superb breathable and water resistant properties ensures this garment is suitable for multi-risk environments. Features and Benefits • Flame resistant treated waterproof fabric prevents water penetration • Internal chest pocket • Storm flap front to protect against the elements • External standards label for quick identification of protection levels • Ribbed cuffs for added comfort • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Anti-static • Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape • Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration • Pack away hood for added functionality • Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio • Phone pocket • 4 pockets for ample storage • Two-way front plastic moulded zip for quick and easy access • Breathable fabric to draw moisture away from the body keeping the wearer cool, dry and comfortable • CE certified • CE-CAT III • UKCA marked Specific
£91.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk