Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x5) Noir S

Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxershorts Men (5-pack)

Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x5) Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.73
Delivery from £16.99

Bjorn Borg Boxers Cotton Stretch 5-Pack Black size S

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.22
Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x5) Noir S

Cheapest offer

The pack of 5 stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg for men is made from quality soft stretch cotton fabric. They feature a mid-rise waist and a medium leg length, along with a microfiber elastic waistband for added comfort.Quality stretch cotton - 170 g/m² (grams/m2)Soft microfiber elastic with logoThe favourite of Björn Borg and a daily essentialMedium support with a perfect fitPack of five
£53.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Björn Borg Men's Cotton Stretch Boxer Shorts, Pack of 5, Multipack 2 (10004234_mp002), L
£45.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxershorts Men (12-pack)
£96.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Men's Boxer Shorts (Pack of 3) - M
£31.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Björn Borg Men's Cotton Stretch Boxer Shorts, Pack of 7, Multipack 1 (10004238_mp001), XXL
£63.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95