BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue

Black and Decker BHFEV362D 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

Black & Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Stick Vacuum Cleaning 36V BHFEV362D-GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Stick Vacuum Cleaning 36V BHFEV362D-GB

Cheapest Price
£163.99
Delivery from £1.99

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£163.99
Delivery from £4.95

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue

In stock
£168.78
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BHFEV362D 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£216.95
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue

Cheapest offer

Three-speed setting: Use the low and medium speeds for everyday cleaning and extra run time, whilst the high speed can be used for a maximum deep clean Powered anti-tangle beater bar: Designed for deep, powerful clean with close to zero hair wrap, virtually no need to remove and disentangle hair Twist and clean filter: Beat out the dirt by means of a unique "pepper grinder" feature, keeps your filter cleaner for longer to maintain optimum performance Transparent 750ml easy empty bowl: Easy to see when it needs emptying - just take it to the bin and pop the dirt out in one easy move, no need to touch the dirt Battery charge indicator: Displays the remaining charge so you know when the battery is running low and it's time to recharge, Weight: 11.49931158592 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
£163.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£102.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£22.00
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00