Black & Decker BEMW351-GB lawn mower Push lawn mower AC Black, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BEMW351-GB lawn mower Push lawn mower AC Black Orange

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER® BEMW351-GB 1000W 32cm Electric Rotary Mower

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Black & Decker Bemw351 240V Rotary Mower

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery
Black & Decker BEMW351-GB lawn mower Push lawn mower AC Black, Orange

Cheapest offer

1000W Compact Mower with 32cm deck. Three height adjust settings: 20-60mm. 35L Collection Box, Collects More Grass & Reduces The Time Spent Emptying. Compact and lightweight For Easy Storage & Simple Grass Cutting. Ideal For Smaller Lawns up to 250m², Equivalent To 1.2 Tennis Courts. Simple Height Change On Wheel Axle For The Perfect Finish. This compact, lightweight 32 cm deck electric rotary mower is easy to use and to manoeuvre, ideal for smaller gardens and lawned areas. Choose from 3 different cutting positions from 20-60 mm allowing flexibility depending on your lawn condition. Powered by a 1000W motor, with a 35 litre grass box this mower offers truly effortless mowing with less time spent emptying glass clippings. Treaded wheels improved grip and control and a fold down handle facilitates compact storage and an integrated carry handle for ease of lifting to and from the garden.. Features. Type. Push lawn mower. Maximum lawn area. 250 m². Cutting system. Rotary blades. Cutting w
£76.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9.2 kg

Features

Product colour Black, Orange
Type Push lawn mower
Minimum cutting height 2 cm
Maximum cutting height 6 cm
Number of height positions 3
Cutting width 32 cm
Cutting system Rotary blades
Grass collecting volume 35 L
Grass catcher Yes
Maximum lawn area 250 m²

Power

Power 1000 W
Power source AC

Product information

At a glance

• 1400W motor handles grass up to 30mm.
• 32cm cutting width for precise lawn trimming.
• Lightweight and easy to maneuver around garden.

Similar products

BLACK & DECKER BEW230 240v Multi sander
£24.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Black & Decker KA900E-GB portable sander Belt sander Black, Orange
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Black+Decker BEW230-GB Detail Mouse Sander, 55 W
£19.70
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery