Black & Decker FSM13E1-GB steam cleaner Steam mop 0.38 L 1300 W White

Black and Decker FSM13E1EPP Basic Steam Mop

Black & Decker FSM13E1-GB steam cleaner Steam mop 0.38 L 1300 W White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black + Decker FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop with up to 15 Minutes Run Time - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop - White & Blue, Blue,White

3-5 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£49.89
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£50.47
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£50.80
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White, FSM13E1-GB

In stock
£51.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black & Decker FSM13E1-GB steam cleaner Steam mop 0.38 L 1300 W White

Cheapest offer

Safe to use on all sealed floors. Swivel steering 180° - manoeuvres around furniture and tight spaces. ready to use in 30 seconds. Design. Water tank capacity. 0.38 L. Product colour. White. Capacity. 0.38 L. Type. Steam mop. Power. Maximum input power. 1300 W. Power source. AC. Power. 1300 W. Performance. Country of origin. China. Operating time. 15 min. Warm-up time. 30 s. Weight & dimensions. Package weight. 2.3 kg. Package height. 700 mm. Package depth. 195 mm. Package width. 115 mm. Weight. 2.3 kg. Height. 700 mm. Depth. 195 mm. Width. 115 mm. Packaging content. Upholstery nozzle included. No. Hard floor brush. No. Cleaning brush. No. Pointing nozzle. No. Window cleaning nozzle. No. Number of microfiber pads included. 1 pc(s)
£46.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£102.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw
£47.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black and Decker BEH200 Hammer Drill 240v
£30.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery