BLACK+DECKER 18V Hammer Drill with Battery, Charger, and Kitbox, BCD700S1K-GB

Black & Decker Hammer Drill 2 Gear 18V Lithium-ionionic 400mA Charger Including Battery and Kit Box Plastic and metal

Used Offers from £54.95

BLACK+DECKER 18V Hammer Drill with Battery, Charger, and Kitbox, BCD700S1K-GB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Black+Decker BCD700S1K-GB 18V 2-Gear Hammer Drill with 1.5Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£44.99

Black & Decker 18V Combi Hammer Drill & Bcd700S1K-Gb One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black and Decker BCD700S 18v Cordless Combi Drill 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BCD700S 18v Cordless Combi Drill

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

BLACK & DECKER BCD700S1K 18v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER 18 V Cordless Hammer Drill - Orange & Black

3-5 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER 2 Speed 18V Cordless Combi Drill with Kit Box BCD700

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER 2 Speed 18V Cordless Combi Drill with Kit Box (BCD700S1K-GB)

3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Black & Decker Mouse Detail Sander 55W 10 Accessories In Softbag - Orange/Black
£22.00
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black & Decker 18-Volt Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander One Colour
£34.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 230 W 125 mm Random Orbit Electric Sander, BEW210-GB
£28.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 18V Hammer Drill with Battery, Charger, and Kitbox, BCD700S1K-GB

Cheapest offer

POWER AND SPEED: Easily drill into wood, metal, and perform all screwdriving tasks with reliable power, with an impressive no load speed of 1400 RPM HAMMER ACTION: Designed for tackling tough materials like masonry and concrete (masonry drilling up to 10mm and wood up to 25mm) 2 GEARS: High speed for drilling into wood and steel; low speed for controlled screwdriving for better control and easy operation. 11 POSITION CLUTCH: Provides precise command over the tools output for various drilling and screwdriving applications. VARIABLE SPEED TRIGGER: Offers fingertip control for smooth and safe operation so you can vary the speed depending on the job. SPRING-LOADED BATTERY SYSTEM: Quick and secure battery changes with a hassle-free fit, and works with any other 18V i tool in the POWERCONNECT system. ANTI-SLIP SOFT GRIP: Provides comfort and control, even during prolonged use. LONG-LASTING LITHIUM-ION BATTERY: Takes just 3 hours to charge and retains over 80% charge for up to 18 months when idle. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Ensures ease of use and reduces fatigue during extended tasks. INCLUDES: 1 x 1.5Ah battery, 400mA charger, and a sturdy kitbox., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
£44.99
amazon.co.uk