Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.43
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PC 18v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.66
Free Delivery

Black+Decker GTC18452PC-GB 18V Power Cut 45cm Hedge Trimmer with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£89.40

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£97.71
Free Delivery

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER GTC18452PC-GB Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 18V

3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER Strimmer GTC18452PC Cordless Hedge Trimmer with 1 Battery, Orange

3-5 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£104.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest offer

The Black & Decker GTC18452PC is a cordless 18V lithium-ion Hedge Trimmer with POWERCOMMAND™, which gives you the ultimate control to keep your garden neat and tidy. With the POWERCOMMAND™ CUT feature, you can activate slower, more powerful cuts at the push of a button, to slice through thick, tough branches and prevent blade jams. The 45cm hardened steel, dual-action blade slices through hedges with ease, whilst lithium-ion battery power gives you the freedom to move around your garden without the hassle of cords and extension cables. Part of the Black & Decker 18V lithium-ion system, this hedge trimmer runs on the same batteries as the rest of the 18v cordless garden & DIY power tool range, providing users with a cost effective way to increase their cordless tool kit without unnecessary expenditure on additional batteries and chargers. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Chemistry: Lithium Ion • Blade Length: 45cm • Blade Gap: 18mm • Blade Strokes: 1300 / min • Weight: 2.
£79.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95