Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Used Offers from

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black+Decker GTC18452PC-GB 18V Power Cut 45cm Hedge Trimmer with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£89.40

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.53
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer

1-4 days
£93.59
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 45cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 18V

3 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £3.95

BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PC 18v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.88
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£97.71
Free Delivery

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion

£101.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1 Variants from £59.95

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The Black & Decker GTC18452PC is a cordless 18V lithium-ion Hedge Trimmer with POWERCOMMAND™, which gives you the ultimate control to keep your garden neat and tidy. With the POWERCOMMAND™ CUT feature, you can activate slower, more powerful cuts at the push of a button, to slice through thick, tough branches and prevent blade jams. The 45cm hardened steel, dual-action blade slices through hedges with ease, whilst lithium-ion battery power gives you the freedom to move around your garden without the hassle of cords and extension cables. Part of the Black & Decker 18V lithium-ion system, this hedge trimmer runs on the same batteries as the rest of the 18v cordless garden & DIY power tool range, providing users with a cost effective way to increase their cordless tool kit without unnecessary expenditure on additional batteries and chargers. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Chemistry: Lithium Ion • Blade Length: 45cm • Blade Gap: 18mm • Blade Strokes: 1300 / min • Weight: 2.
£79.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)