Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless 45cm Anti-Jam Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit (Battery not Included)

In stock
£80.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker GTC18452PC 18volt Li-ion Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless 45cm Anti-Jam Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit (Battery not Included)

In stock
£89.48
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PCB 18v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.80
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless 45cm Anti-Jam Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit (Battery not Included)

In stock
£93.00
Free Delivery
Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest offer

The Black & Decker GTC18452PC is a cordless 18V lithium-ion Hedge Trimmer with POWERCOMMAND™, which gives you the ultimate control to keep your garden neat and tidy. With the POWERCOMMAND™ CUT feature, you can activate slower, more powerful cuts at the push of a button, to slice through thick, tough branches and prevent blade jams. The 45cm hardened steel, dual-action blade slices through hedges with ease, whilst lithium-ion battery power gives you the freedom to move around your garden without the hassle of cords and extension cables. Part of the Black & Decker 18V lithium-ion system, this hedge trimmer runs on the same batteries as the rest of the 18v cordless garden & DIY power tool range, providing users with a cost effective way to increase their cordless tool kit without unnecessary expenditure on additional batteries and chargers. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Chemistry: Lithium Ion • Blade Length: 45cm • Blade Gap: 18mm • Blade Strokes: 1300 / min • Weight: 2.
£59.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95