Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v

Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster (Not Cordless) 12v

Used Offers from

Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

BLACK DECKER DustBuster Pivot Auto PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Red & Grey, Silver/Grey,Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, Grey

3 to 12 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner

Next Day
£46.00
Delivery from £19.99

BLACK+DECKER Auto Hand Vacuum, 12V, Cordless, Includes Fold out brush, Upholstery brush and Storage bag, PV1200AV-XJ

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker PV1200AV handheld vacuum Grey, Red, Transparent

3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Black+Decker 12V Dustbuster Pivot Auto Hand Vaccum Pv1200Av-Xj One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£51.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v

Cheapest offer

This Black & Decker Dustbuster is designed for cleaning car interiors and plugs into the vehicle's 12v (cigarette lighter) socket, enabling you to easily keep your car clean and tidy no matter where you are. Features & Benefits • 12V adapter, fits into a cigarette lighter socket • 5 metre cable allows you to reach all areas of your car including the boot • The cable can be easily wrapped around the car vac before storing it away • Triple action filtration means the product performs better and lasts longer • Cyclonic action spins dirt away from the filter for enhanced suction • Pivoting nose enables easy cleaning of difficult to reach areas • 10 Pivot points for flexibility • Upholstery brush is stored on board • Built-in extendable crevice tool, ideal for cleaning in between seats • Filter cleaning wheel for easy and hands-free cleaning • Easy empty side door for disposal of debris • Comes with storage bag - ideal for keeping in the boot of your car Specifications • Product Type: Car V
£40.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)