BLACK + BLUM Glass Lunch Bowl | Leak Proof | 750ml | Slate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
33.32 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Black+blum Glass Lunch 750ml Bowl Silver

10-12 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK + BLUM Glass Lunch Bowl | Leak Proof | 750ml | Slate

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl & Case - 750ml

2-5 Working Days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl 750Ml - Slate

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £6.00

BLACK + BLUM Glass Lunch Bowl | Leak Proof | 750ml | Slate

£35.95
Free Delivery
BLACK + BLUM Glass Lunch Bowl | Leak Proof | 750ml | Slate

Cheapest offer

LEAK PROOF GLASS LUNCH POT - A modern food container for a modern lifestyle. Perfect for breakfast, lunch, meal prep and everything in between The stainless-steel screw-tight lid ensures a completely leak proof seal. Truly a no-fuss, no-mess on-the-go lunch bowl PROTECTIVE + INSULATING CASE - The glass lunch pot is encased within a protective wood-fibre base container to keep your food insulated and protected. The silicone lid is complete with a steam vent which means food can be easily reheated in the microwave MICROWAVE DISHWASHER FREEZER + OVEN SAFE - The glass container is lightweight and the silicone lid is safe for use in the freezer, microwave, oven, and dishwasher CONTEMPORARY + DURABLE DESIGN - The lunch container’s lid is made from stainless steel (do not microwave). The wood-fibre base is made from polypropylene and 30% sustainably sourced wood (PEFC), which is hard-wearing and microwave friendly BUILT TO LAST - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Black+blum Glass Water Bottle 600ml Clear
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black+blum 600ml Glass Water Bottle Clear
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black+blum 600ml Glass Water Bottle Clear
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black+Blum Leakproof Meal Prep Lunch Box Food Container, Slate, 600 ml/ 20 fl oz
£21.58
56.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+blum Glass Water Bottle 600ml Golden
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99