Black+Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey, Grey

Black + Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey

Black+Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Black+Blum Meal Prep Box Set - Small, Medium & Large

2-5 Working Days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey

1-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.00

Black + Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey Black + Blum Grey

3-5 working days
£47.95

Black+Blum Black+Blum Multifunction Meal Prep Stainless-Steel Set Of Three Boxes Grey/Red

2 to 5 day
£48.00

Black+Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Revolutionise your meal prep routine with the Black+Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set in Greya versatile, stylish, and highly functional set of stainless steel containers designed to keep your meals fresh, organised, and ready to heat. Whether you're planning lunches for the week, storing leftovers, or packing snacks for on-the-go, this set offers a smart, eco-friendly alternative to plastic boxes without compromising convenience. Featuring innovative vented lids with secure locks, these containers are microwave-safe, allowing you to heat your food quickly and evenly with minimal fuss. The sleek grey finish pairs perfectly with any kitchen décor while providing a durable, easy-to-clean surface that stands up to daily use. The Black+Blum Microwavable Steel Multifunction Meal Prep Box Set is designed for modern, health-conscious lifestyles. It combines durability, convenience and smart design to keep your meals fresh and your routine efficient. From batch cooking to
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk