Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

Black+Blum Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box - Ocean, Blue

Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1000 ml Capacity, Ocean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Large - Ocean

2-5 Working Days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Large 1L - Ocean

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1000 ml Capacity, Ocean

In stock
£35.76
Delivery from £18.99

Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1000 ml Capacity, Ocean

£38.08
Free Delivery
Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

Cheapest offer

A 1 litre / 34 fl oz stainless steel lunch box that is the first 100% leakproof one on the market due to having a secure vacuum-sealed closure.- 100% leakproof- Oven and freezer safe- Includes fork and adjustable internal divider- Plastic free- High quality stainless steelFeatures:Secure design:- The valve on the lid ensures extra security for a leak-free experience. The valve must be open for the lid to open, and pushed firmly down to close.100% Leak proof:- The over-moulded silicone lid design ensures the product is easy to clean and 100% leak proof.Fork & Silicone Strap:- The silicone strap ensures extra security, holding the lid to the base. The stainless steel fork fits snuggly and securely to the strap.Slider/divider Included:- The removable slider/divider allows you to organise and separate your foods with ease.A Word From The Designer:- We wanted to create the world's first fully leak proof stainless steel lunch box. When we started work on this design, there were other stainle
£28.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)