Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

black+blum BAM-SS-L010 food storage container Rectangular Box 1 L Olive 1 pc(s)

Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1000 ml Capacity, Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Large - Olive

2-5 Working Days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Large 1L - Olive

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Black+Blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Large 1L Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stainless Steel Lunchbox Olive green L

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£34.00
Delivery from £12.00

Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1000 ml Capacity, Olive

£38.12
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Plastic
Warranty period 2 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 140 mm
Weight 460 g
Height 60 mm
Depth 200 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dishwasher proof Yes
Freezer proof Yes
Microwave proof No
Material Silicone, Stainless steel
Fridge proof Yes
Oven proof Yes
Easy to use Yes
Detachable lid Yes
Airtight Yes
Leakproof Yes
Lockable lid Yes
Lid material Stainless steel
Type Box
Form factor Rectangular
Product colour Olive
Capacity 1 L

Product information

At a glance

• 1L capacity for ample meal storage
• Compartmentalized design prevents food mixing
• Eco-friendly materials promote health and sustainability

2 Variants from £26.99

Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box 1l Silver

Cheapest offer

A 1 litre / 34 fl oz stainless steel lunch box that is the first 100% leakproof one on the market due to having a secure vacuum-sealed closure.Secure Design:- The valve on the lid ensures extra security for a leak-free experience. The valve must be open for the lid to open, and pushed firmly down to close.100% Leak Proof:- The over-moulded silicone lid design ensures the product is easy to clean and 100% leak proof.Fork & Silicone Strap:- The silicone strap ensures extra security, holding the lid to the base. The stainless steel fork fits snuggly and securely to the strap.Slider/divider Included:- The removable slider/divider allows you to organise and separate your foods with ease.A Word From The Designer:- We wanted to create the world's first fully leak proof stainless steel lunch box. When we started work on this design, there were other stainless steel lunch boxes on the market, but none of them were truly leak proof. It was extremely challenging to achieve this, while still keepi
£29.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)