BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB

Black + Decker 18V Pivot Dustbuster PV1820L-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with up to 10 Minutes Run Time

Used Offers from

BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Black and Decker PV1820L 18v Cordless Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker PV1820L 18v Cordless Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.18
Free Delivery

Black & Decker PV1820L-GB handheld vacuum Chrome, Titanium Bagless

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker PV1820L-GB handheld vacuum Chrome Titanium Bagless

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.25
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB

In stock
£87.89
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 18V Pivot Dustbuster PV1820L-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with up to 10 Minutes Run Time

2-3 days
£88.60
Free Delivery

Black and Decker PV1820L 18v Cordless Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum 1 x 1.5ah Int

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black and Decker Genuine BDL2518S 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah (New) 2.5ah
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Black + Decker +GKC1000L-QW Battery-Powered Pruning Shears 18 V Lithium-Ion with 10 CM Blade Length
£155.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Tiller 18V 2Ah with Battery BETL1820L-QW
£201.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER BDCIM18N 18 V Impact Driver 155 Nm 6 mm
£35.00
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Black and Decker Genuine BDL2018S 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB

Cheapest offer

200° PIVOTING NOZZLE & POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Clean every corner with ease using the unique 200° pivoting nozzle, while advanced cyclonic action delivers strong, consistent suction. Enjoy total cordless convenience to tackle messes anywhere-high, low, or in-between-for a faster, more thorough clean every time. 18V CORDLESS POWER, 10-MINUTE RUNTIME Clean anywhere in your home or car without being tied to a power outlet. The 18V lithium-ion battery delivers strong suction and up to 10 minutes of runtime, giving you the freedom and flexibility for quick, hassle-free cleaning HIGH-PERFORMANCE MOTOR & CYCLONIC ACTION: Advanced cyclonic action spins dust away from the filter, while the powerful motor delivers strong, consistent suction. Tackle tough messes and maintain peak cleaning performance every time you use your vacuum. TRIPLE ACTION FILTRATION SYSTEM: Three-stage filtration captures fine dust and debris, improves suction power, and extends the life of your vacuum. Enjoy cleaner air and consistently strong performance with less maintenance. LIGHTWEIGHT 1.38KG & COMPACT DESIGN: Weighing just 1.38 kg and measuring 30.5 cm in length, this vacuum is easy to carry, maneuver, and store-perfect for quick clean-ups and reaching tight spaces throughout your home or car. 0.44L DUSTBIN WITH EASY EMPTYING: Quickly and hygienically empty the 0.44-litre dustbin using the convenient side door or tailgate release-no need to touch the dirt. Enjoy fast, mess-free disposal after every clean. PATENTED PIVOTING NOZZLE DESIGN: The unique nozzle pivots up to 200 degrees, allowing you to clean awkward and hard-to-reach spaces in your home from any angle. CYCLONIC ACTION & TRIPLE FILTRATION: Cyclonic action combined with triple filtration helps maintain strong suction and extends the vacuum's lifespan, providing powerful performance. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Enjoy the freedom of cordless cleaning, making it easier to clean all areas of your home, from the floors to high surfaces. Lithium technology for strong suction and fade free power Patented nozzle design pivots 200 degrees to access awkward areas from any angle. ECO smart charge technology - charges 4X faster than other cordless hand vacs and automatically shuts off when the battery is fully charged. 18V of power and high performance motor make this our most powerful hand vac ever! Suitable for even the more demanding clean up tasks. The side empty door is an easy to empty system which means all the dirt goes straight in the bin and your hands don't touch the dirt, Weight: 3.0423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
£69.00
amazon.co.uk