Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size XS, black/grey

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size XS, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£178.72
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Beta Lighht 30 XS

4 days
£311.37
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Beta Lighht 30 Gris XS

2-6 working days
£311.37
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Beta Light 30l Backpack Grey XS

10 working day(s)
£323.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Betalight 45 - Walking backpack size S, grey/black
£251.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Climbing bag - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size L - Grey Grey
£250.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Betalight 45 - Walking backpack size XS, grey/black
£251.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size S, black/grey
£250.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size XS, black/grey

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack. Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: roll-top|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Volume: 30 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Extras: logo print|Volume: 30
£178.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk