Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 110

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles in Desert Sky

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 110

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.61
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Carbon trail running poles - Distance Carbon Z Desert Sky - Size 110 cm - Blue Blue 110 cm

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Distance Carbon Z Desert Sky - 110 - Poles

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (x2) 110 cm

4 days
£115.67
Delivery from £16.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (x2) Bleu 110 cm

2-6 working days
£116.83
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND Distance Carbon Z Poles - Mixte - Blue / Black - size 110- model 2026 110

4-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £26.99

Black Diamond - Distance Carbon Z Poles - Running poles size 110 cm, desert sky

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.46
Free Delivery

Distance Carbon Z Poles desert sky (4007) 110

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.80
Free Delivery

Distance Carbon Z Poles desert sky (4007) 110

In stock
£135.85
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles-Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ Poles 140cm
£117.81
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 100 cm, blue
£74.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Distance Headlamp Battery - Rechargeable battery grey
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 120 cm, blue
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 110

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for those who travel fast. With a 100% carbon construction, the Distance Carbon Z features a three-section foldable design that allows for quick deployment. The ultralight Distance strap made from recycled nylon is breathable and moisture-wicking, the ultralight EVA grip provides just the right amount of comfort, and the easily interchangeable Tech Tips complete this piece as the ultimate in lightweight pole technology in detail.
£99.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk