Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 130

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Trekking/Running Poles 130cm (Desert Sky)

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 130

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.35
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles Silver 130 cm

12-14 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Carbon trail running poles - Distance Carbon Z Desert Sky - Size 130 cm - Blue Blue 130 cm

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND Distance Carbon Z Trekking- und Laufstöcke, 1 Paar, faltbar, ultraleicht, feste Länge, Kohlefaser-Wanderstöcke, Desert Sky, 130 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.69
59.84 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND Distance Carbon Z Trekking- und Laufstöcke, 1 Paar, faltbar, ultraleicht, feste Länge, Kohlefaser-Wanderstöcke, Desert Sky, 130 cm

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Trekking/Running Poles 130cm (Desert Sky)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles in Desert Sky

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Trekking poles Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (x2) Bleu 130 cm

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Distance Carbon Z Poles - Running poles size 130 cm, desert sky

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 130

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for those who travel fast. With a 100% carbon construction, the Distance Carbon Z features a three-section foldable design that allows for quick deployment. The ultralight Distance strap made from recycled nylon is breathable and moisture-wicking, the ultralight EVA grip provides just the right amount of comfort, and the easily interchangeable Tech Tips complete this piece as the ultimate in lightweight pole technology in detail.
£97.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Flz Poles
£123.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking Poles - Black (Pair) - 100
£86.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Poles Black (pair) - 130
£85.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing Bag Black Diamond Distance 15 L
£121.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99