Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Black L Woman

Black Diamond - Freeride Gloves in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX ePE - W Impulse Gloves Black / Black for Women in Leather - Size L Black L

Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Impulse Noir L

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Designed for those that like to rip, the Impulse is our high-end freeride glove built with our athlete team in mind.Featuring a GORE-TEX® insert and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation, the Impulse Gloves will keep you warm during storm laps and deep days without sacrificing dexterity and supple feel thanks to a durable goat leather construction with reinforced patches in high-wear areas.EVA padding on the back of hand and thumb add protection and our sleek and warm neoprene cuff wraps it up for a snug fit when charging.Features:- Durable and long-lasting full goat leather shell and reinforced palm construction.- Under the jacket, neoprene Freeride Cuff for secure fit.- 200g PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation on the back, 80g PrimaLoft Gold Eco Insulation with Grip Control on the palm.- EVA padding on back of hand and knuckles for added impact protection.- Reinforced, two-layer high wear area patches.- Wide-band wrist leash for all day security and comfort.Specifications:- 100% wa
£94.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - Freeride backpack - Dawn Patrol 15 Amber - Size S/M - Brown Brown S/M
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Freeride backpack - Dawn Patrol 15 Black - Size S/M Black S/M
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Progression Mitts Beeswax Walnut - XL - Mitten
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Salopette de ski de randonnée imperméable et respirante - W Recon Stretch Bibs Black for Women - Size M Black M
£224.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99