Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange M-L Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Half Dome Helmet - Climbing helmet size M/L - 58-63 cm, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.46
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet - M/L (Octane)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange M-L Kids

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Junior HelmetIntroduce your young adventurer to the world of climbing with the unparalleled safety and comfort of the BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Junior Helmet. Specifically engineered for the next generation of climbers, this helmet provides the ultimate protection for boys and girls, whether they´re tackling their first climbing wall or exploring outdoor crags. It's the perfect piece of gear to build confidence and ensure safety from the ground up.The legendary Half Dome has long been a benchmark for climbers around the world, and this junior version inherits that same commitment to quality and performance. Its redesigned version incorporates a new reduced-volume suspension system, tailored for smaller heads, which can be easily adjusted with a single hand. This intuitive design allows for a quick, secure, and perfect fit every time, even for kids to manage themselves. Furthermore, the lightened headband hooks make it a more comfortable and functional helmet, read
£38.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Dome Climbing Helmet - Slate
£38.63
Compare 9 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Blue 50-58 cm Men,Women
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Half Dome Helmet - Climbing helmet size M/L - 58-63 cm, blue
£49.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White 50-58 cm
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White Sky Blue Women
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99