Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Kids

Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Red Orange - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Half Dome S/M

4 days
£47.57
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Half Dome Rouge S/M

2-6 working days
£47.57
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet S-M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.45
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Half Dome Helmet - Climbing helmet size S/M - 53-59 cm, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.20
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet S-M

In stock
£52.71
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Half Dome Climbing Helmet - Mens Colour: OCTANE, Size: S/M

Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet - Octane Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond Dome Climbing Helmet - Slate
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White Sky Blue Women
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White 50-58 cm
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Navy Blue Grey - M-L
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Kids

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Junior HelmetIntroduce your young adventurer to the world of climbing with the unparalleled safety and comfort of the BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Junior Helmet. Specifically engineered for the next generation of climbers, this helmet provides the ultimate protection for boys and girls, whether they´re tackling their first climbing wall or exploring outdoor crags. It's the perfect piece of gear to build confidence and ensure safety from the ground up.The legendary Half Dome has long been a benchmark for climbers around the world, and this junior version inherits that same commitment to quality and performance. Its redesigned version incorporates a new reduced-volume suspension system, tailored for smaller heads, which can be easily adjusted with a single hand. This intuitive design allows for a quick, secure, and perfect fit every time, even for kids to manage themselves. Furthermore, the lightened headband hooks make it a more comfortable and functional helmet, read
£38.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)