Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey

Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner - Gray

Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Litewire Karabiner Grey ONE

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Litewire Karabiner Grey ONE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Litewire Karabiner Grey ONE

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.40
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 8 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Gate opening: 23 mm
£7.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey/black
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond - Litewire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner blue
£7.20
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner Green One Size
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Litewire Carabiner Red One Size
£7.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49