Black Diamond - Ski mittens in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - W Mission Mx Mitts Black for Women in Leather - Size S Black S

Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Ski mittens in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - W Mission Mx Mitts Black for Women in Leather - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Mission Mx Noir S

2-6 working days
£95.14
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Orange,Grey XL
£61.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Mission Gore-tex® Gloves Grey S
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black XS Woman
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Mission Mx Mitts Black - L - Mitten
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Ski mittens in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - W Mission Mx Mitts Black for Women in Leather - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Mission MX Mitts Black brand Black Diamond are women's technical freeride mittens, perfect for your outings in Powder snow or on the slopes this winter.Designed with the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEXmembrane, these gloves provide reliable protection against the elements while offering excellent PrimaLoft® Gold thermal insulation. Its goatskin leather construction provides good abrasion resistance and the dexterity you need to handle your poles. The back of the hand is padded with ripstop polyester to protect you from knocks.
£66.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk