Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Black Diamond - Ski mittens in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - W Mission Mx Mitts Black for Women in Leather - Size L Black L

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Ski mittens in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - W Mission Mx Mitts Black for Women in Leather - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£66.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Mission Mx Noir L

2-6 working days
£95.14
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond AP745046 Men's Recon Stretch Shell Colour: Amber/Flax, Size: L
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - M Recon Stretch Shell Iron Red for Men in Nylon - Size XL Red XL
£225.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond Mission Mx Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Mission MX GORE-TEX® MittensMeet your new go-to for cold, wet days in the mountains. The BLACK DIAMOND Mission MX GORE-TEX® Mittens are the ultimate workhorse for winter adventurers who demand warmth, durability, and uncompromising waterproof protection. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, setting a skin track, or navigating an icy ascent, these mittens are engineered to provide superior performance and all-day comfort, allowing you to focus on your objective without worrying about your hands.Experience complete confidence in the harshest weather thanks to the legendary waterproof and breathable technology integrated within. The advanced liner system ensures that snow, sleet, and moisture stay out, while allowing internal vapor to escape. This means your hands remain completely dry and comfortable, even during high-exertion activities. Combined with a specialized warm technology, these mittens lock in heat to keep your fingers functioning at their best when the temper
£65.99
2 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)