Black Diamond Moji R+ Flashlight Black 150 Lumens

Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Black

Black Diamond Moji R+ Flashlight Black 150 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ Noir TU

2-6 working days
£34.21
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206850002ALL1

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lightweight Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji R+ Rechargeable Lantern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206850002ALL1

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206850002ALL1

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Moji R+ Rechargeable Lantern - white - colour - strobe

£46.00
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Moji R+ Flashlight Black 150 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight, the Moji R + is a lantern that can go and charge anywhere. Using our two button interface with 150 lumens of solid or strobing white light, a full rainbow spectrum of color, a relaxing campfire lighting mode and 4 magnets for quick, on the go attachment, the Moji R + is the rechargeable lantern to always keep with you. The Li-ion battery makes for quick and easy recharging on the go or at home with integrated Micro-USB charge port.Features:- Rechargeable: Powered with integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with micro-USB charge port- 150 Lumen max output- Frosted globe creates even and bright usable light- Two button interface is easy to use and provides adjustable brightness, full spectrum color and campfire light modes for just the right light in any occasion- Set continuous cycle through rainbow colors with strobe and solid color modes for light driven campsite entertainment- Double-hook hang loop makes it easy to suspend in a tent - IPX 4 Stormproof: withstands
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Moji 200 lm Flashlight Grey
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Blue 150 Lumens
£23.79
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Green
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Blue
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Red 150 Lumens
£15.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99